Alstonville, Bangalow, Bonalbo, Casino, Grafton, Kyogle, Lismore, Maclean, Mullumbimby, Murwillumbah, Nimbin, Woodenbong
Group Secretary
Nicole Cowling
nicolejcowling@outlook.com
PO Box 378
Maclean NSW 2463
Mobile - 0438 170 595
Group Delegate
Ms Tanja Branson (Director)
tanja.branson@ascofnsw.org.au
404 Left Bank Road
Mullumbimby Creek NSW 2482
Telephone - 02 6684 1891
Mobile - 0458 009 306
Group Delegate
Nicole Cowling
nicolejcowling@outlook.com
PO Box 378
Maclean NSW 2463
Mobile - 0438 170 595
Bellingen , Camden Haven, Coffs Harbour, Comboyne, Gloucester, Kempsey, Macksville, Taree, Wallamba (Nabiac), Wauchope, Wingham
Group Secretary
Miss Jennifer Markham
secretarygroup2agshows@gmail.com
2742 Oxley Highway
Rosewood NSW 2446
Telephone - 02 6585 6250
Mobile - 0488 767 946
Group Delegate
Mrs Jody Nelson-Gleeson (Director)
jodynelsongleeson@gmail.com
Somerset Hill
332 Stewarts River Road
Johns River NSW 2443
Mobile - 0430 284 455
Group Delegate
Carl Schubert
cdscontracting1@gmail.com
83 Fosterton Road
Dungog NSW 2420
Mobile - 0474 643 698
Bulahdelah, Central Coast Regional (Gosford), Cessnock, Dungog, Gresford, Maitland, Merriwa, Morisset Lake Macquarie, Newcastle, Singleton, Stroud , Upper Hunter (at Muswellbrook), Wyong Agricultural, Wyong Shire Agricultural
Group Secretary
Mr Bill Stacy
rwstacy@bigpond.com
'Myrallie' PO Box 239
Singleton NSW 2330
Telephone - 02 6577 8593
Mobile - 0428 775 236
Group Delegate
Mr James Harris
james@outkat.net
PO Box 20
Stroud NSW 2425
Mobile - 0401 843 719
Group Delegate
Mr David Williams OAM
davidwilliams03@bigpond.com
PO Box 27
Singleton NSW 2330
Mobile - 0418 498 533
Blacktown City, Castle Hill, Frenchs Forest, Hawkesbury, Luddenham, Menangle Park, Minto, Penrith, St Ives
Group Secretary
Ms Helen Kirton
hkirton@bigpond.net.au
7 Sunnydale Place
Narellan NSW 2567
Mobile - 0407 002 450
Group Delegate
Ms Helen Kirton
hkirton@bigpond.net.au
7 Sunnydale Place
Narellan NSW 2567
Mobile - 0407 002 450
Group Delegate
Andrea Roth (Director)
shpook64@hotmail.com
Mobile - 0447 860 867
Albion Park, Berry, Bowral, Bulli, Camden, Dapto, Kangaroo Valley, Kiama, Milton, Moss Vale, Nowra, Picton, Robertson
Group Secretary
Ms Sue Sharpe
group05@tpg.com.au
62 Sirius Circuit
Narellan NSW 2567
Telephone - 02 4658 0897
Mobile - 0410 545 463
Group Delegate
Ms Sue Sharpe
group05@tpg.com.au
62 Sirius Circuit
Narellan NSW 2567
Telephone - 02 4658 0897
Mobile - 0410 545 463
Group Delegate
Wendy Woodward OAM
wendyjwoodward@gmail.com
70 Illaroo Road
North Nowra NSW 2541
Mobile - 0417 061 316
Bega, Bemboka, Bombala, Candelo, Cobargo, Cooma, Dalgety, Delegate, Eurobodalla, Nimmitabel, Pambula
Group Secretary
Mr Lindsay Boyton (Gp 6 Secretary/Treasurer)
FSCSMA@outlook.com.au
PO Box 1
Moruya NSW 2537
Telephone - 02 4471 5669
Mobile - 0417 613 689
Group Delegate
Mr Lindsay Boyton
lboyton007@hotmail.com
111 Elizabeth Drive
Broulee NSW 2537
Telephone - 02 4471 5669
Mobile - 0417 613 689
Group Delegate
Jackie Thompson (Delegate)
jackie_samantha@hotmail.com
700 Greenlands Road
Greenlands NSW 2631
Mobile - 0467 214 917
Adelong, Batlow, Boorowa, Braidwood, Bungendore, Canberra Royal, Crookwell, Goulburn, Gundagai, Gunning, Jerrawa, Queanbeyan, Tarago, Taralga, Tumbarumba, Tumut, Yass
Group Secretary
Mr Daryl Holder
darylholder@outlook.com.au
PO Box 418
Goulburn NSW 2580
Mobile - 0417 263 460
Group Delegate
Mr Bob Robertson
robbie.robertson1@bigpond.com
104 Hoskinstown Road
Bungendore NSW 2621
Telephone - 02 6238 1011
Mobile - 0424 526 169
Group Delegate
Mrs Catriona McAuliffe
cmcauliffe468@gmail.com
526 Yass River Rd
Yass NSW 2582
Mobile - 0402 101 336
Albury, Corowa, Culcairn, Ganmain, Henty, Holbrook, Illabo, Junee, Lockhart, The Rock, Wagga Wagga, Walbundrie
Group Secretary
Mrs Rita Bowler
holbrookshow@mail.com
PO Box 72
Holbrook NSW 2644
Mobile - 0427 832 803
Group Delegate
Mr Stephen Hatty
smhatty@gmail.com
299 Yarrawong Road
Matong NSW 2702
Mobile - 0428 279 140
Group Delegate
Mr Peter Commens
commens1@bigpond.com
Coorumbene 289 Commens Lane
Uerongilly NSW 2663
Telephone - 02 6924 5213
Mobile - 0427 314 521
Ardlethan, Ariah Park, Barellan, Barham Koondrook, Berrigan, Bribbaree, Cootamundra, Deniliquin, Finley, Griffith, Hay, Hillston, Lake Cargelligo, Leeton, Narrandera , Silver City, Temora, Ungarie, Wakool, Weethalle, Wentworth, West Wyalong
Group Secretary
Lyndall Horne (Gp 9 Secretary)
secretarygroup9agshows@gmail.com
PO Box 30
Berrigan NSW 2712
Mobile - 0438 852 610
Group Delegate
Veronica Cudmore
veronicacudmore@gmail.com
PO box 473
Griffith NSW 2680
Mobile - 0408 768 059
Bedgerabong, Condobolin, Cowra , Eugowra, Forbes, Grenfell, Koorawatha, Morongla, Murrumburrah Harden, Narromine, Parkes, Peak Hill, Trundle, Tullamore, Woodstock Memorial, Young
Group Secretary
Courtney Taylor
group10shows@gmail.com
PO Box 340
Parkes NSW 2870
Mobile - 0438 895 968
Group Delegate
Mr Dave Herbert
dave.herbert65@gmail.com
"Woodlands"
Gooloogong Road
Eugowra NSW 2806
Mobile - 0428 184 371
Group Delegate
Mr Andrew Hall
bear@5bears.au
"Oakland Grove"
Gunningbland NSW 2876
Telephone - 02 6864 5103
Fax - 02 6864 5100
Bathurst Royal, Blayney, Bourke, Canowindra, Carcoar, Cobar, Coonamble, Cudal, Cumnock, Dubbo, Gilgandra, Gulargambone, Manildra, Molong, Neville, Nyngan, Orange, Sofala, Tooraweenah, Trunkey Creek, Warren, Wellington, Yeoval
Group Secretary
Mrs Sue Hood
secretary@dubboshow.org
PO Box 12
Dubbo NSW 2830
Telephone - 02 6882 4364
Mobile - 0418 119 471
Fax - 02 6882 5732
Group Delegate
Mr Brett Kenworthy Director
rigbykenworthy@gmail.com
PO Box 92
Bathurst NSW 2795
Telephone - 02 6331 3175
Mobile - 0419 238 611
Fax - 02 6332 2652
Group Delegate
Mrs Sue Hood
secretary@dubboshow.org
PO Box 12
Dubbo NSW 2830
Telephone - 02 6882 4364
Mobile - 0418 119 471
Fax - 02 6882 5732
Baradine, Binnaway, Coonabarabran, Dunedoo, Gulgong, Lithgow, Mendooran, Mudgee, Oberon, Rydal, Rylstone-Kandos
Group Secretary
Miss Rose Jackson
info@gulgongshow.org.au
PO Box 288
Gulgong NSW 2852
Mobile - 0407 007 422
Group Delegate
Mrs Bianca Williams
williams.bianca.2023@gmail.com
15 Butler Drive
Gilgandra NSW 2827
Mobile - 0429 033 844
Group Delegate
Mr David Peters
david.peters@ascofnsw.org.au
Hillmeads
Hunters Lane
Hartley Vale NSW 2790
Mobile - 0427 117 001
Armidale and New England, Ashford, Barraba, Bundarra and Rodeo , Dorrigo, Glen Innes, Guyra, Inverell, Manilla, Quirindi, Tenterfield, Uralla, Walcha
Group Secretary
Mrs Dale Webber
centralnortherngroup@gmail.com
PO Box 39
Walcha NSW 2354
Telephone - 02 6777 8191
Group Delegate
Mrs Gail Kelly
gai.kelly1950@gmail.com
PO Box 15
Quirindi NSW 2343
Mobile - 0427 779 963
Group Delegate
Mr Kelso Looker
klooker42@gmail.com
The Cottage, 353 Glenshiel Road
Liangothlin NSW 2365
Mobile - 0429 359 320
Bingara, Brewarrina and Rodeo, Gunnedah, Moree, Mungindi, Narrabri, Tamworth, Walgett, Warialda, Wee Waa
Group Secretary
Miss Georgia Dickinson
gkadickinson@gmail.com
PO BOX 13
Wee Waa NSW 2388
Group Delegate
Miss Rebecca Cope
rcope88@hotmail.com
PO BOX 126
Narrabri NSW 2390
Mobile - 0427 734 894
Group Delegate
Mr Brendan Munn
brendan_munn2906@outlook.com
PO Box 408
Moree NSW 2400
Mobile - 0427 651 271
Group Secretary
Ms Aimee Riley
info@ascnextgen.com.au
Mobile - 0467 000 306
Group Delegate
Nicola DiBona
nicoladibona19@gmail.com
4 Vincent Avenue
Smithtown NSW 2440
Mobile - 0411 919 970
Group Delegate
Isabel Hawken
hawkenia9@gmail.com
95 Back Creek Road
Young NSW 2594
Mobile - 0407 202 398
Mon 1st April 2024
Fri 5th to Sun 7th April 2024
Fri 5th to Sat 6th April 2024
Sat 6th to Sun 7th April 2024
Tue 9th to Wed 10th April 2024
Fri 12th to Sat 13th April 2024
Fri 12th to Sun 14th April 2024
Fri 12th to Sat 13th April 2024
Fri 12th to Sun 14th April 2024
Sat 13th to Sun 14th April 2024
Tue 16th to Wed 17th April 2024
Fri 19th to Sat 20th April 2024
Fri 19th to Sun 21st April 2024
Fri 19th to Sat 20th April 2024
Taylor's wheat triumph: a hat-trick win in NSW championship Wheat competition celebrates 25...
Nominations for the 2024 AgShows NSW Awards are open. The awards recognise dedication, resilience,...
Congratulations to The Sydney Royal AgShows NSW Young Woman State Finalists. Zone 1- Simone Ducker...
© Copyright 2020 Agricultural Societies Council of NSW Ltd ABN - 69 150 951 670 Ι Privacy Policy Ι Terms of Use
Web Design By Websites 'N' More